CLASIFICACIÓN FEMENINA TURDETANIA TRAIL & RUNNING SERIES 2019


BARRHOUSS, HASSANIA
C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO
1197

JIMÉNEZ SUTIL, BELINDA
ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES
1193

ESCUDERO MARTAGÓN, CHARO
CXM DEPORTEMANIA
1188


Pos. Apellidos, Nombre Club SALL CPDD TT CRDH TOTAL
4 CAÑETE REINA, MAYTE CLUB PINEDA 296 294 586 1176
5 TOUS BENITEZ, CARMEN 291 287 584 1162
6 HERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, MARIA CRUZ CD HISPATRAIL 289 290 582 1161
7 RODRIGUEZ REBOLLO, ALICIA LOS JARTIBLES 284 284 580 1148
8 RUBIO ORDÓÑEZ, MARTA EMOTION RUNNING CLUB 280 285 562 1127
9 RAMIREZ FONSECA, RAQUEL ER TROTE KOCHINERO 275 276 552 1103
10 VALLE GARCIA, GLORIA CLUB ATLETISMO CANTILLANA 283 277 542 1102
11 GIL BASANTA, LAURA 300 600 900
12 MAN MAN, LILIANA CAMELIA ULTRATRAIL HUELVA 297 590 887
13 CAMPOS PONCE, AZUCENA C.A.OSSET 281 566 847
14 LAVANDEIRA BUGARÍN, PILAR C.D.CHARQUITO 278 568 846
15 PEREZ DE ALBA, SARA C.A. ZAFRA 276 546 822
16 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, CELIA MARATÓN MAIRENA 592 592
17 SANCHEZ MARQUEZ, MARIA R REVIENTACAMINOS 578 578
18 LOPEZ JIMENEZ, CRISTINA MARIA PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES 576 576
19 VICENTE FDEZ DEL CAMPO, ESTHER 574 574
20 SANCHEZ MONJE, ANA MARIA 572 572
21 POYATO NIETO, CARMEN CD HISPATRAIL 281 291 572
22 QUINTERO SALADO, BELEN PRETORIANOS DE PILAS 570 570
23 MARTINEZ BEJARANO, EVA MARIA 564 564
24 VALERA CARACUEL, ISABEL GRUPO NAEL 282 280 562
25 RAMOS MARRERO, JUANA MARIA 560 560
26 PEÑA GONZÁLEZ, ELVIRA C.A.OSSET 558 558
27 GALLARDO CHAMIZO, MARÍA LUISA C.A.OSSET 556 556
28 MENAYO GOMEZ, MARÍA ISABEL 554 554
29 GUIRADO GOMEZ, MARI LUZ TURDETANIA TEAM 273 278 551
30 HERNANDEZ VALLEJO, PILAR PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES 550 550
31 CARVAJAL VIÑA, SUSANA PRETORIANOS DE TOMARES 548 548
32 ORTIZ TRIGUERO, MARISOL CLUB ALPINO MADRILEÑO 544 544
33 ALVAREZ, TAMARA 297 297
34 MONGE FERNÁNDEZ, ROCIO MAQUINAS TRAGAMILLAS 295 295
35 CAÑADAS GODOY, MARIA BETTA 295 295
36 BELLIDO PEREZ, ROCIO 294 294
37 PORTILLO HINOJOSA, BIENVENIDA LOS LENTOS 293 293
38 GARCÍA PULIDO, INMACULADA 293 293
39 ROMERO SANCHEZ, ROSALIA UTRERANO DE ATLETISMO 292 292
40 DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA, SALUD ATLETISMO GELVES 292 292
41 BAENA ANDUJAR, VIRGINIA ACCPL 290 290
42 ARMENTEROS VEGA, ROCIO DROMOS DE BURGUILLOS 289 289
43 MAYO MONTES, MARINA TURDETANIA TEAM 288 288
44 HERMOSILLA HEREDIA, CARMEN DROMOS DE BURGUILLOS 288 288
45 FATUARTE TROYA, HORTENSIA BALASCHOOLRUNNING 287 287
46 SOLLO CENTENO, CONCHI LOS LENTOS 286 286
47 ESCOBAR MARTINEZ, HERMITAS 286 286
48 CORRAL CANO, MARIA LAURA 285 285
49 MARTINEZ PRIETO, ROSARIO 283 283
50 CANDON BURGOS, MARIA PILAR EMOTION RUNNING 282 282
51 DOMÍNGUEZ VARGAS, CONCEPCIÓN 279 279
52 BECERRA CORRAL, SANDRA EMOTION RUNNING CLUB 279 279
53 OLIVA FERNANDEZ, ISABEL MARIA LOS LEGENDARIOS 277 277
54 MORILLO MORALES, VANESA C.A. VISO 275 275
55 IGLESIAS CARMONA, MARIA JOSE TURDETANIA TEAM 274 274
56 SEGOVIA RETAMERO, ANABEL C.A. VISO 274 274
57 HERRERA LUNA, LOURDES 273 273
58 HIDALGO ESTEBAN, OLGA DEL ROCIO CD HISPATRAIL 272 272
59 CADENA REYES, SALUD 272 272
60 JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ, MANUELA TRAILRUNNING.ES 271 271
61 OCAÑA QUERO, ANA MARIA TRAILRUNNING.ES 270 270



Turdetania Team © 2019

TTRS
SALL
TT
CPDD