CLASIFICACIÓN MASCULINA TURDETANIA TRAIL & RUNNING SERIES 2019


CASTILLO LIMON, FRANCISCO
HIJOS DEL VIENTO
599

IZQUIERDO, ARMANDO

595

MOLINA BALASTEGUI, FERNANDO
TURDETANIA TEAM
595


Pos. Apellidos, Nombre Club SALL CPDD TT CRDH TOTAL
4 GONZALEZ ZAFRA, RAFAEL TURDETANIA TEAM 295 297 592
5 GARCÍA BLANCAS, PABLO G.E.CASACADIZ 290 295 585
6 ALEJANDRE MOSQUEDA, ANTONIO JESÚS C.A HIJOS DEL VIENTO 284 296 580
7 MORENO FIGUEREDO, MANUEL TURDETANIA TEAM 289 291 580
8 RODRÍGUEZ MILLAN, JUAN JOSÉ CLUB ATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN 291 289 580
9 GUTIERREZ ROMERO, FRANCISCO MANUEL CUM LOS CUBERITOS 285 294 579
10 MORENO BARBA, VÍCTOR MANUEL FLORESBIKE TRIATLÓN 287 290 577
11 RUIZ MARTÍNEZ, RAÚL DEPORTEMANIA 283 288 571
12 GARCIA SALADO, MANUEL C×M DEPORTEMANIA 282 286 568
13 POZO OSUNA, BALDOMERO CLUB ATLETISMO BRENES 278 287 565
14 SANCHEZ BONILLA, DAVID EQUIPO KENIATA 277 285 562
15 MUÑOZ ARRIBAS, BENJAMIN 275 282 557
16 VERGARA SALES, JUAN CDC.TUSSAM 286 248 534
17 ESPADERO MACIAS, ANGEL ENTRENA SEVILLA (ADEV) 264 268 532
18 PEREIRA LEON, JUAN ANTONIO 255 272 527
19 LLOPIS PINTO, CARLOS MARIA 257 269 526
20 JIMÉNEZ VALENTIN, PEPE 237 283 520
21 MARTÍN LOZANO, ISMAEL CLUB TRIATLÓN ALMONTE 248 264 512
22 MUÑOZ DE BUSTILLO GONZALEZ, AURELIANO 261 249 510
23 GARCIA FIGUEROA, SERGIO ANTONIO LOS LATITAS 234 273 507
24 RODRIGUEZ HERRERA, ANTONIO JOSE ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES 245 261 506
25 BERGILLO HIDALGO, MANUEL JESÚS ACCPL 244 260 504
26 HUERTAS BENÍTEZ, IVAN CA VISO 231 265 496
27 SÁNCHEZ SUÁREZ, JAIME CASA TEJERA TEAM 251 243 494
28 CADENAS JIMENEZ, ISMAEL RETT TRAIL RUNN 238 255 493
29 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL JESUS LOS GALGUITOS DE AZNALCOLLAR 236 251 487
30 CARREÑO ZAMBRANA, SERGIO 240 236 476
31 RUIZ AMIGO, CARLOS 232 241 473
32 SERRANO VERA, LUIS MIGUEL TURDETANIA TEAM 239 232 471
33 VAZQUEZ PACHECO VAZQUEZ PACHECO, LUIS FELIPE DEPORTEMANIA 225 244 469
34 LOPEZ COSANO, PEDRO JOSE AMIGOS DE LA PIRAMIDE 269 198 467
35 MUÑOZ FABIO, SERGIO LOS ESBARATAOS 222 233 455
36 PONCE SABORIDO, ANGEL 215 235 450
37 MANZANEDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MANUEL TURDETANIA TEAM 260 187 447
38 MOLINA CARMONA, GUILLERMO LOS LEGENDARIOS 221 223 444
39 TOBAR CLAVERO, EMILIO DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO 219 222 441
40 SIMON GARCIA, FERNANDO SIEMENS 198 240 438
41 MARTÍNEZ GUERRERO, ANTONIO C.D.A.CAMAS 229 208 437
42 MORILLA GALEANO, ALFREDO C.A.CUATRO CAMINOS 218 214 432
43 DEL VALLE SALAS, LOLO LOS LENTOS 224 206 430
44 MERCADO MARTÍNEZ, JOSE MANUEL 204 225 429
45 GARCIA DE CASASOLA RAMOS, JESUS CIMA94 203 220 423
46 DOMÍNGUEZ ESCOBAR, JOSÉ ANTONIO CORREPAONDEPUEDAS 193 228 421
47 PINO LUCENA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 216 203 419
48 LUGO MUÑOZ, JUAN 201 211 412
49 PETRALIA RIVERO, PAOLO EQUIPO KENIATA 209 199 408
50 MEJIAS OÑOS, MANUEL C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN 199 207 406
51 DIAZ OBREGON BERNAL, MANOLO DONANDO VIDAS TEAM 213 191 404
52 MARTÍN SALGUERO, ANTONIO JOSÉ LOS JARTIBLES 210 193 403
53 ROMERO TORO, JOSE MANUEL LOS JARTIBLES 206 192 398
54 DEL VALLE, ALBERTO ESPARTINAS RUNNERS 190 205 395
55 GARCÍA LLUCH, JOSÉ MIGUEL TRANKITEAM 212 183 395
56 BENAVIDES MORENO, ANTONIO TERCIOS DE SEVILLA 177 217 394
57 REGIDOR VAZQUEZ, IGNACIO 188 202 390
58 FLORES MUÑOZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ 184 200 384
59 MANZORRO REAL, GERMAN CRISTOBAL 197 180 377
60 FERNANDEZ ARCOS, FRANCISCO JOSE LOS JARTIBLES 217 159 376
61 PADILLA NUNEZ, LUIS MIGUEL 163 213 376
62 GORDÓN SERRANO, SALVADOR C. D. EL CABEZA Y EL CULEBRA 196 174 370
63 HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, ANTONIO DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO 226 142 368
64 CHOCAN FLORES, EMILIANO RUNNINGWAY TRAIL 164 194 358
65 PORCEL PARRILLA, ANDRES C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS 173 185 358
66 ROBLES AGUILAR, JOSE RUN 2 FLY 179 177 356
67 GALVAN BELLIDO, JUAN ANTONIO 117 231 348
68 CONDADO LOPEZ, FCO. JAVIER RUNNING WAY 171 175 346
69 CALERO MARTIN, FRANCISCO JESUS LOS GALGUITOS DE AZNALCOLLAR 187 158 345
70 GUTIÉRREZ AGUILERA, FRANCISCO JOSE C.A.HIJOS DEL VIENTO 88 257 345
71 NIETO RODRÍGUEZ, ANTONIO 192 151 343
72 MATUTE LORA, JOSÉ MANUEL EL VISO DEL ALCOR 162 173 335
73 MARIN MARIN, FRANCISCO JAVIER TURDETANIA TEAM 185 149 334
74 CALADO CASTILLO, FRANCISCO TURDETANIA TEAM 183 150 333
75 GUERRERO DIAZ, JUAN MANUEL TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE 165 161 326
76 TÉLLEZ DUARTE, ANDRÉS CD TRAILRUNNER STORE 120 196 316
77 LUNA MORILLO, JOAQUIN JOLUMOSPORT 134 181 315
78 AGUILAR PARQUE, VICTORIANO 148 163 311
79 DIAZ BRAVO, JOSE ANTONIO C.A. LOS LENTOS 131 179 310
80 ORTIZ GOMEZ, CARLOS CD LA NAVALAHIGUERA 300 300
81 FERNÁNDEZ MEDIANO, ANDRÉS 298 298
82 SOTO MORILLO, DANIEL ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES 161 136 297
83 ZAMBRANA CABEZAS, MOISES CIERRA SUR 154 141 295
84 PALACIOS VÁZQUEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER ADN DOS HERMANAS 294 294
85 BASTIDA MARTEL, CRISTÓBAL TURDETANIA 293 293
86 GALAN PAEZ, MIGUEL JUAN GALAN TEAM 293 293
87 GARCIA DEL VALLE, DANIEL 292 292
88 TORRES BOHORQUEZ, ANDRÉS JERÓNIMOS 292 292
89 LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO ANTONIO PRETORIAN@S DE PILAS 288 288
90 SANCHEZ ÁLVAREZ-DARDET, JUAN JOSÉ 132 156 288
91 ARREBOLA PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER ATLETISMO GELVES 123 164 287
92 TIRADO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO GABRIEL OBJETIVO MARATON 119 168 287
93 ARANDA RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO 284 284
94 GARCÍA MORENO, ENRIQUE TEAM ONE DIABETES 130 154 284
95 DE LOS REYES MARTEL, DAVID TURDETANIA 281 281
96 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, JAVIER CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETISMO ESQUIVEL 128 153 281
97 GÓMEZ RUBIO, JOSE 281 281
98 CONDE PEREA, FERNANDO LOS MONTARACES 3KM 115 165 280
99 CORTES TRUJILLO, NORDI BURRITA BIKE 280 280
100 PACHECO SOBRA, LUIS MIGUEL 280 280
101 JIMENEZ GARCIA-BAQUERO, GREGORIO C.D. ATLETISMO ESQUIVEL 127 152 279
102 PERALBO MOYANO, RAUL 279 279
103 SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO ROMPIENDO BARRERAS 279 279
104 HOZ LIMÓN, FLOREN GUADIAMAR 278 278
105 ARÉVALO OLIVA, ANTONIO SIMON VERDE - ISPOSSIBLE TEAM 277 277
106 MELO GONZALEZ, JUAN ANTONIO CLUB NUEVAS PROMESAS DE GINES 276 276
107 MORENTE RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ JAVIER 276 276
108 SANCHEZ GALBARRO, AMANCIO EMOTION RUNING 275 275
109 FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, DANIEL TOLÍN 274 274
110 GARRIDO ROMERO, NICOLÁS MÁQUINAS TRAGAMILLAS 274 274
111 BELCHOR JARA, MANUEL C. D. CAMAS 273 273
112 MATEO LOZANO, RAÚL SIMON VERDE ISPOSSIBLE TEAM 272 272
113 LIÑÁN ÁLVAREZ, MANUEL 271 271
114 RUBIO MARTIN, ANTONIO MANUEL C.D.LOS BOTELLINES 271 271
115 GARCÍA MARTÍN, MANUEL MÁQUINAS TRAGAMILLAS 270 270
116 MEDINA CECILIA, MANUEL CD LOS JARTIBLES 270 270
117 FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, MANUEL C.E.C CAMI DELS IBERS TRAIL RUNNING 268 268
118 PEREZ VALLECILLO, JUAN CARLOS TURDETANIA TEAM 195 73 268
119 GUERRA JARA, MANUEL RUNNERS NERVA 267 267
120 VELA VELA, ISIDRO MANUEL CORRE PA OONDE PUEDAS !!! 267 267
121 BAUTISTA TERRÓN, JOSÉ MANUEL DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO 140 126 266
122 ESPINOSA ALONSO, LUIS ACCPL 266 266
123 MARTIN GONZALEZ, EMILIO JOSE 266 266
124 MORENO DUEÑAS, RAFAEL 265 265
125 BENÍTEZ FUENTES, JOSE MANUEL 263 263
126 DELICADO CLAVERIA, JOSE ANTONIO NUEVAS PROMESAS DE GINES 263 263
127 VENTURA RODRÍGUEZ, SERGIO A.D. PUEBLA TRAIL 159 104 263
128 ALCANTARA ALONSO, FERNANDO LOS MOJAMAS BORMUJOS 262 262
129 ESPEJO OSUNA, FRANCISCO JAVIER INDPENDIENTE 262 262
130 MORENO JIMÉNEZ, JUAN MANUEL CD. OHMIO 259 259
131 SANCHEZ CORNEJO, MANUEL LOS LENTOS 122 137 259
132 VARILLA CAMPOS VARILLA CAMPOS, LUIS JESÚS 259 259
133 RUIZ SUECO, JOSÉ MARÍA 258 258
134 ZABALA DÍAZ, ROBERTO EMOTION RUNING 258 258
135 LOZA GONZÁLEZ, MARTIN TURDETANIA TEAM 155 102 257
136 FERNANDEZ LOBO, GERMAN 256 256
137 ROMERO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 256 256
138 GUERRA REGUERA, ALEJANDRO CLUB FRONTERA 254 254
139 RIOS CABELLO, JAIME NUGESPORT 254 254
140 AGUIRRE CABRERA, ALEJANDRO TURDETANIA TEAM 253 253
141 ROBLES VILLARINO, DANIEL TEAM AMATE 253 253
142 LOPEZ GOMEZ, MARIO GALAN TEAM 252 252
143 MARTÍN PEREZ, JOSÉ MANUEL 252 252
144 DEL REY MONTESINOS, FERNANDO VERTICALIA 250 250
145 ROMERO LÓPEZ, JAVIER TURDETANIA TEAM 250 250
146 VELAZQUEZ LA ORDEN, DAVID DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO 249 249
147 CAMINO REDONDO, ANDRES 247 247
148 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ, SAMUEL ULTRA FONDO LOS ALCORES 247 247
149 GARCÍA GÓMEZ, JAVIER ÁNGEL 246 246
150 TRIGO PRADAS, LUIS MIGUEL LOS LENTOS 246 246
151 PEREJON PÉREZ, ANTONIO TURDETANIA TEAM 245 245
152 ROMERO BEJARANO, HILARIO JOSÉ 243 243
153 RAFII EL IDRISSI, RACHID 242 242
154 RUBIO PAYAN, LUIS C.D.A.CAMAS 242 242
155 DEL BOZ VELA, MARTÍN DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO 94 147 241
156 PARRO SILVAN, JUAN MAQUINAS TRAGAMILLAS 241 241
157 GORDILLO PLIEGO, JONATHAN CD LOS JARTIBLES 116 123 239
158 SUAREZ ORTEGA, JUAN MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 239 239
159 ZAMBRANA CABEZAS, ANTONIO JOSÉ 153 86 239
160 LOPEZ RUIZ, SERGIO 238 238
161 PAULO ALMEIDA, JOÃO KANINOS 111 127 238
162 RUIZ REINA, CARLOS INDEPENDIENTE 237 237
163 CÍVICO FERNANDEZ, JUAN MANUEL ACCPL 235 235
164 MORENO GORDILLO, ALFONSO LOS MOJAMAS BORMUJOS 234 234
165 PÁRRAGA GALLARDO, ANTONIO 233 233
166 RUIZ HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO TURDETANIA TEAM 143 89 232
167 ÁVILA CABRERA, JOSÉ MARÍA 99 132 231
168 GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ, JAVIER MARATÓN MAIRENA 230 230
169 MEJIAS GIROL, CARLOS 230 230
170 CHACON MATITO, FRANCISCO BTT CASTILLO DE LAS GUARDAS 229 229
171 BUSTO SANCHEZ, CRISTOBAL CLUB ATLETISMO LEBRIJA 228 228
172 GIESTAS MENDONCA, TIAGO GMCJAMOR 227 227
173 PÉREZ BENÍTEZ, PEPE ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA 227 227
174 VERA MARTÍN, FLORENTINO 114 113 227
175 PORTILLO PEREZ, JUAN FRANCISCO LOS GALGITOS DE AZNALCOLLAR 226 226
176 RUIZ ALAMO, PEDRO LOS LEGENDARIOS 59 166 225
177 MONTAÑEZ GUTIERREZ, DANIEL WESTERN WOLVES MADRID RUNNER 224 224
178 FERNANDEZ GIRALDEZ, RAFAEL JOAQUIN C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO 108 115 223
179 SIMON GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO 223 223
180 GRUESO DE LA TORRE, FRANCISCO 221 221
181 AMBROSIO VALENCIA, PABLO 220 220
182 ARTERO LUNA, OSCAR DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO 95 125 220
183 GONZÁLEZ POVEDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER TURDETANIA TEAM 219 219
184 AMADOR FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO 218 218
185 PEREZ VAQUERO, ANTONIO 216 216
186 DIAZ GALVIN, ANTONIO JOSE ULTRAFONDO CHICLANA NOCTURNIS 87 128 215
187 ORIA ACOSTA, GERMAN 215 215
188 ORDÓÑEZ GUERRERO, ANTONIO CDC TUSSAM 214 214
189 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, ANTONIO ULTRAFONDO NOCTURNIS CHICLANA 212 212
190 MORALES GIL, ISRAEL CLUB ATLETISMO CANTILLANA 71 140 211
191 PARRILLA MONTERO, JOSE JAVIER TURDETANIA TEAM 211 211
192 SÁNCHEZ FERNANDEZ, JOSÉ DOMINGO ARACENA RUNNING 210 210
193 GUTIERREZ MADRIGAL, RAFAEL 209 209
194 GODINEZ BORGE, JUAN CARLOS 208 208
195 PEREZ SOSBILLA, DIEGO 207 207
196 RUBIO JIMENEZ, PACO CD HISPATRAIL 121 85 206
197 LAGUNA VILLADIEGO, FRANCISCO JESÚS NUEVAS PROMESAS DE GINES 205 205
198 DELGADO MESA, PABLO 204 204
199 ASENCIO HERRERA, JOSÉ 202 202
200 CAMPANARIO NAVARRO, JOAQUIN C.A. VISO 201 201
201 CARRION MARTIN, ANTONIO CLUB DEPORTIVO HIJOS DEL VIENTO 200 200
202 PERAL JIMENEZ, ANTONIO 197 197
203 MORALES PEÑA, LUIS ALFONSO ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES 195 195
204 CARDENAS GARCÍA, RAMON LIBRE 194 194
205 CARDENAS RIEGO, MANUEL ANGEL ESPARTINAS RUNNERS 191 191
206 DOMINGUEZ BAÑEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL CORREPAONDEPUEDAS 190 190
207 PELAEZ CORCHUELO, JOSÉ MANUEL 189 189
208 SUAREZ PINDADO, MANUEL INDEPENDIENTE 189 189
209 JAÉN GARCIA, ANTONIO JOSÉ TURDETANIA TEAM 188 188
210 LOBO MORA, AGUSTIN CD TUSSAM 104 84 188
211 PAYAN RUIZ, JOSÉ MARÍA DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO 80 108 188
212 GÓMEZ BORJA, JUAN ANTONIO 186 186
213 MORILLO PARRA, MANUEL CA. CUATROCAMINOS 186 186
214 PÉREZ CARMONA, ÁNGEL AMIGOS DEL KM 21 61 124 185
215 DELGADO CARRASQUILLA, FRANCISCO JAVIER LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO 184 184
216 PAREJO GARCÍA, RAFAEL 66 117 183
217 GARCIA APARICIO, JOSE LUIS TURDETANIA TEAM 182 182
218 MEDINA HERRERA, JUAN MANUEL LOS QUEMAOS 182 182
219 MIR RIVERA, PABLO 81 101 182
220 MERA SALAS, JUAN CARLOS LOS JARTIBLES 69 112 181
221 NAVARRETE SABIN, FELIX 181 181
222 GARCIA CASADO, MANUEL LA NEGRILLA 180 180
223 MEDINA HERRERA, JEROMO LOS QUEMAOS 178 178
224 PIZARRO NUÑEZ, LUIS MIGUEL LA NEGRILLA 178 178
225 BASTIDA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL 176 176
226 GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ ESPARTINAS RUNNERS 176 176
227 SALCEDO GONZALEZ, JOSÉ FELIX ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES 175 175
228 MORILLO PARRA, MANUEL CA. CUATROCAMINOS 174 174
229 LÓPEZ MIERES, JUAN RAMÓN GRUPO NAEL 70 103 173
230 CUARESMA PARDO, JESÚS 89 83 172
231 GONZALEZ NIEVES, RAFAEL 172 172
232 ROLDAN PEREZ, IVAN C.A VISO 172 172
233 PARDO RUIZ, LUIS MIGUEL CD HISPATRAIL 77 94 171
234 VÁZQUEZ LEÓN, ANGEL 171 171
235 DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, DIEGO LOS LENTOS 170 170
236 GONZÁLEZ CEBALLOS, RUBEN 170 170
237 CASTILLO LOPEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL ACCPL 169 169
238 FARIÑAS BEJARANO, MANUEL 169 169
239 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, JOAQUÍN 168 168
240 RUBIO LÓPEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 68 100 168
241 CHICA PRIETO, FERNANDO CABRA RUNNING TEAM 167 167
242 MORENO HERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO 167 167
243 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ANDRES DEPORTEMANIA CXM 76 90 166
244 MARTINEZ LEÓN, JUAN MANUEL 166 166
245 LIMA BARROS, HUMBERTO JOSÉ DE KANINOS 50 114 164
246 GARCIA CHAMIZO, JESUS LOS LEGENDARIOS 75 88 163
247 BELLIDO DELGADO, JOSE ANTONIO TURDETANIA TEAM 85 77 162
248 ROMERO SEVILLA, RAUL 162 162
249 FLORES FALCÓN, VALENTÍN 160 160
250 GOMEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER CD LOS JARTIBLES 160 160
251 CASTILLO FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ CARLOS ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES 158 158
252 LAMA FERNANDEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO C.D.A. MONROY 157 157
253 VALLADARES ALONSO, MIGUEL LOS QUEMAOS 157 157
254 VIOQUE LOPEZ, DAVID THE MIDNIGHT PREDATORS 156 156
255 NAVARRO GÓMEZ, EDUARDO TURDETANIA TEAM 155 155
256 DELAUNAY, EMMANUEL DEPORTEMANIA CXM 152 152
257 PRINCE, ROBERT 151 151
258 ÁLVAREZ, ROBERTO 150 150
259 MORENO ORTEGA, PEDRO LOL&GON 149 149
260 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, CARLOS TURDETANIA TEAM 148 148
261 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, ANTONIO LOS LENTOS 147 147
262 BARRERA REINA, RUBEN 146 146
263 LOSADA SILVA, JULIAN EL CLUB GALGUITOS DE AZNALCOLLAR 146 146
264 BERNAL BERNAL, FERNANDO TREPAMUNDO 145 145
265 RODRÍGUEZ TORRES, JAVIER 145 145
266 GÓMEZ OJEDA, DIEGO UTRERANO DE ATLETISMO 144 144
267 MARCO CACHINHO, MARCO AURÉLIO CACHINHO KANINOS 51 93 144
268 MATEUS, GABRIEL KANINOS 52 92 144
269 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 144 144
270 GOMEZ ALONSO, JOSE MANUEL 143 143
271 FIGUEROA RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO C.D.ATLETISMO MONROY 142 142
272 USERO FUENTES, FERNANDO 141 141
273 CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE CARLOS UNIVERSO SEVILLA 49 91 140
274 HIDALGO PEREZ, JOSE MARIA 44 95 139
275 MACHADO GONZÁLEZ, ENRIQUE 139 139
276 RIAL GARRIDO, CARLOS 139 139
277 SUÁREZ SANZ, ANGEL LUIS 63 76 139
278 BERMEJO MÁRQUEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA ATLETISMO LOS LENTOS 60 78 138
279 EXPÓSITO AMADO, FRANCISCO 138 138
280 GONZÁLEZ ROMERO, JAVIER C.D. MTB LA UNIÓN 138 138
281 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO LA NEGRILLA 137 137
282 COCA NAVAS, RUBEN UNIVERSO SEVILLA 62 74 136
283 PUNTA BENITEZ, JOSE MIGUEL LA NEGRILLA 136 136
284 ALGECIRAS CABELLO, JOSE LA NEGRILLA 135 135
285 MORALES SERRANO, JOSE LUIS 135 135
286 GARCÍA FREIRE, JOSÉ RAMÓN 134 134
287 ACEVEDO MORENO, DOMINGO 133 133
288 BONILLA RIOJA, FERNANDO RETT TRAILRUNN 54 79 133
289 GRILLO CUENDA, JUAN LOS PICAITOS 133 133
290 LEON MARTIN, JOSE MANUEL C.A. VISO 131 131
291 BARBEITO SOLÍS, MANUEL 130 130
292 ORTIZ CHIMENO, JUAN DIEGO ORTIZ 129 129
293 QUINTANA VEGA, JOSE FRANCISCO 129 129
294 MOYA DOMINGUEZ, FELIX ALBERTO C D JARTIBLES 126 126
295 BENITEZ CERRO, FRANCISCO CLUB MONTAÑA ALCALAREÑOS 125 125
296 BUITRAGO RODRÍGUEZ, ENRIQUE CD CAMAS 124 124
297 BEJERANO LOPEZ, ROBERTO CORRE PA OONDE PUEDAS !!! 122 122
298 SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO 121 121
299 CUARTERO RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO FRANCISCO ATLETAS DE ELITE 120 120
300 ORTIZ CARABALLO, RAFAEL ATLETAS DE ELITE 119 119
301 GIRÓN CRUZ, ALEJANDRO DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO 118 118
302 LUNAR MARÍN, RAFAEL C.D.A. MONROY 118 118
303 MUÑOZ DE BUSTILLO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 47 70 117
304 FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CARLOS 116 116
305 LOPEZ OLIVA, MANUEL DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO 113 113
306 MENDEZ CALVO, DIEGO C.D AGB RUNNING 112 112
307 RIOS DELGADO, FRANCISCO 111 111
308 BAÑEZ DIAZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO 110 110
309 BLANCO RODRIGUEZ, GERMAN CD HISPATRAIL 110 110
310 BAÑEZ DIAZ, DAVID 109 109
311 GOMEZ BAREA, DAVID CD HISPATRAIL 109 109
312 LEON RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER EMOTION RUNNING CLUB 107 107
313 UGARTE RODRIGUEZ, ALFONSO DEPORTIVO CHARQUITO 107 107
314 PÉREZ PEREA, ROBERTO 106 106
315 SALAS GARRE, ANTONIO JAVIER EL PEDROSO GYM 106 106
316 PEREZ PEREA, DANIEL 105 105
317 ZAMUDIO TRIGUEROS, JUAN LUÍS ALGABA RUNNING 105 105
318 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO 103 103
319 SALAS MORALES, JUAN MANUEL CD HISPATRAIL 36 67 103
320 MIRANDA DIAZ, JOSÉ CLUB DEPORTIVO TURDETANIA 102 102
321 LUNAR MARÍN, JULIAN C.D.A. MONROY 101 101
322 MARQUEZ SUAREZ, RAFAEL C. D AGB RUNNING 100 100
323 MORENO VALIENTE, GUILLERMO REAL CLUB PINEDA 99 99
324 MARTÍNEZ CABEZAS, MANUEL DAVID LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO 98 98
325 VALERIO MARTIN, ANTONIO CARLOS ULTRAFONDO LOS ALCORES 98 98
326 ALONSO BENÍTEZ, MANUEL CLUB SENDERISMO EL CAMALEÓN 97 97
327 RUBIO FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ FERNANDO ALCALAREÑO DE MONTAÑA 97 97
328 MIRO, SUHIL 96 96
329 VALENZUELA CALLES, JOSÉ LUIS VERTICALIA 96 96
330 RUANO CARRASCO, JOAQUIN 93 93
331 PAVON GALINDO, JUAN 92 92
332 CARRION JAEN, JORGE CD EURAFRICA TRAIL 91 91
333 IERONCIG VARGAS, DANIEL C.D. LOS JARTIBLES 90 90
334 LOPEZ LOEZ-REY, JUAN VICENTE LOS LEGENDARIOS 87 87
335 CARPIO RUIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 86 86
336 CASAÑA CAMACHO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ 84 84
337 VITA, DAVID EQUIPO KENIATA 83 83
338 BARÓN GONZÁLEZ, SERGIO GALGUITOS DE AZNALCÓLLAR 82 82
339 GIL SÁNCHEZ, JAVIER CD HISPATRAIL 82 82
340 GÓMEZ COBOS, MIGUEL ÁNGEL LOS NIÑOS DEL BARRIO 81 81
341 PARIENTE JIMENEZ, JAVIER 80 80
342 HOYO MOLINA, ALEJANDRO 79 79
343 GARCÍA CABEZA, ALEJANDRO 78 78
344 ANTONIO RAMOS, DAVID 75 75
345 REINA ROMERO, JUAN CARLOS LOS LEGENDARIOS 74 74
346 CANO JIMÉNEZ, JUAN MANUEL VERTICALIA 73 73
347 DEL RIO VERA, LUIS AMATE RUNNERS 72 72
348 DIAZ REINA, JOSE MANUEL C.D. ATLETISMO MONROY 72 72
349 PACHECO GIL, FRANCISCO 71 71
350 ESTEBAN LEAL, FRANCISCO JOSÉ 69 69
351 PIZARRO GARCIA, JESUS MANUEL DONANDO VIDAS TEAM 68 68
352 RUANO GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO BALASCHOOLRUNNING 67 67
353 FUERTES PAREJO, MAGIN 65 65
354 LOPEZ REY, JUAN VICENTE LOS LEGENDARIOS 64 64
355 CEJUDO SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ 58 58
356 GONZALEZ CENTENO, JESUS 28889981A 57 57
357 MORILLA DE LA ROSA, DIEGO ER TROTE KOCHINERO 56 56
358 GARCIA MATAMOROS, JUAN CARLOS ER TROTE KOCHINERO 55 55
359 ACOSTA RODRÍGUEZ DE ALMANSA, ANTONIO MANUEL CD HISPATRAIL 53 53
360 CUELLO PEÑALVER, DANIEL 48 48
361 PRIETO RUIZ, ANTONIO 46 46
362 FERNANDEZ MORENO DE CISNEROS, SANTIAGO 45 45
363 JIMENEZ MOLINA, JUAN MANUEL CD LOS BOTELLINES 43 43
364 CORTES GARCIA, SERGIO BURRITA BIKE 42 42
365 OLIVERO BENÍTEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL RIVERÍZATE 41 41
366 OLIVERO BENITEZ, CARLOS MANUEL RIVERÍZATE 40 40
367 OLIVERO BENITEZ, RUBÉN RIVERÍZATE 39 39
368 OLIVERO BENÍTEZ, RAÚL RIVERÍZATE 38 38
369 GARCIA VALDECASAS MARTIN DE ROSALES, JUAN NORDIC WALLKING SEVILLA 37 37
370 CRIADO LASTRES, MIGUEL ANGEL TRAILRUNNING.ES 35 35
371 DIAZ GÓMEZ, RAFAEL GIL TRAILRUNNING.ES 34 34
372 FIGUEROA PULIDO, JOSE MARIA 33 33



Turdetania Team © 2019

TTRS
SALL
TT
CPDD